Internment Search

ARTHUR HARRIET

Maiden Name: STEPHEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHERS,ALBERT [JUDY],JOSEPH [CHRISTINE]
Father Name: EMILE JOSEPH HARRIET
Mother Name: FAUSTINA BATES
Pre Deceased: BY BROTHERS,ERNEST, WILLIAM
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: NOV 28, 1938
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Mar-12
Date Interned: 24-Mar-12
Section: 3
Range: 129
Lot: 9.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back