Internment Search

MARY GREEN

Maiden Name: IMOGENE
Spouce Name: PERCY [1547,MAR.1980
Daugther Name: JUDITH [MRS.HENRY BEER]
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND,PERCY IN 1980
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 17/04/1917
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 21/07/1993
Date Interned: 07/08/1993
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back