Internment Search

MURIEL GRAY

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: EARL [CURLY] #6031
Daugther Name: DIANNE [BILL]BUSSEY,
Son Name: DAVID GRAY,GLEN [JOAN] GRAY,GARY [ZEKE]GRAY
Father Name: WILLIAM PARISH
Mother Name: ROSE DEVEAU
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,EARL [CURLY]GRAY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/03/1921
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 23/04/2010
Date Interned: 26/04/2010
Section: 1
Range: 33
Lot: 13
L/R:
OTHER:
Back