Internment Search

HELEN DELANEY (DOUBLEY)

Maiden Name: ROSALYN
Spouce Name: RONALD DELANEY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 4, 1927
Place Born:
Date Died: 26-Jul-73
Date Interned: 29-Jul-73
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 36
L/R:
OTHER:
Back