Internment Search

PATRICK HALLORAN

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name: HILDA # 4294
Daugther Name: ROSEMARY [JOHN] QUINTON,JUDY [KANSAS]SNOW,DONNA[ED]RYBA
Son Name: BERNIE HALLORAN [CINDY MARMULAK],PATTY
Father Name: PATRICK HALLORAN
Mother Name: MARY HALLORAN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE,HILDA[MACISAAC]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 7, 1928
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 15-Jun-04
Date Interned: 18-Jun-04
Section: 1
Range: 24
Lot: 52
L/R:
OTHER:
Back