Internment Search

GORDON GOSSE

Maiden Name: LEONARD
Spouce Name: ENID [MACNEIL]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: GORDON, BILL AND LORWAY
Father Name: JOHN GOSSE
Mother Name: MARY [SINYARD]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 29, 1927
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 18-Jan-96
Date Interned: 08-May-96
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 3.3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back