Internment Search

DOLORES GRATTON

Maiden Name: ANN
Spouce Name: ROBERT
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: MR. BILLARD
Mother Name: MRS. BILLARD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 14/07/1947
Place Born:
Date Died: 23/02/1986
Date Interned: 26/02/1986
Section: 3
Range: 121
Lot: 97
L/R:
OTHER:
Back