Internment Search

NORMA HALL (HANNA)

Maiden Name: JEAN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: MARILYN
Son Name:
Father Name: JOSEPH "ACE" HANNA
Mother Name: WINNIE [CARSON]
Pre Deceased: HER DAUGHTER, SHERI HANNA
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 15, 1948
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Dec-98
Date Interned: 31-Dec-98
Section: 1
Range: 53
Lot: 98.5
L/R:
OTHER:
Back