Internment Search

ELEANOR GRAHAM

Maiden Name: DELORES
Spouce Name: JAMES RICHARD,1063
Daugther Name: LISA HARRISON [JEFF ROMARD],SANDRA [SAM]MELANSON
Son Name: WESLEY MICHAEL [YENYEN],JIMMEY GRAHAM
Father Name: MICHAEL SULLIVAN
Mother Name: SUSANNA SULLIVAN
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,JAMES RICHARD,SONS,CLAY,NORMAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/01/1935
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 12/12/2018
Date Interned: 18/12/2018
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back