Internment Search

JESSIE HALL (CAMPBELL)

Maiden Name: AGNES
Spouce Name: JOHN A. [D.]
Daugther Name: HELEN [MRS.GRAHAM WALLACE],CATHERINE [MRS.VICTOR MORRISON]
Son Name: FRANK, DONNIE
Father Name: MICHAEL S. CAMPBELL
Mother Name: AGNES [MACDONALD]
Pre Deceased: HUSBAND JOHN A.
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 19, 1907
Place Born: DOMINION
Date Died: 31-Jan-92
Date Interned: 03-Feb-92
Section: 3
Range: 132
Lot: 127
L/R:
OTHER:
Back