Internment Search

CHARLES GOSSE

Maiden Name: LORWAY
Spouce Name: CECELIA GOSSE
Daugther Name:
Son Name: DARREN [CAROLYN],LORWAY [CHRISTINE], RYAN
Father Name: GORDON GOSSE
Mother Name: ENID MACNEIL
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 10, 1957
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 22-Jun-15
Date Interned: 10-Jul-15
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 9.4
L/R:
OTHER:
Back