Internment Search

GARY HALEY

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTER,ARLENE [ROBERT]RUTLEDGE
Son Name: NEPHEW,STEVEN RUTLEDGE
Father Name: EDWARD HALEY
Mother Name: MARGUERITE SHANNON
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 15, 1952
Place Born: OSHAWA ONT.
Date Died: 06-Jun-13
Date Interned: 10-Jun-13
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 20.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back