Internment Search

RONALD DELANEY

Maiden Name: M.
Spouce Name: MARIE [OAKLEY-SLADE]
Daugther Name: JEAN [BRIAN]BROPHY,CHERYL [CARL]MACLEOD
Son Name:
Father Name: MARTIN DELANEY
Mother Name: JOSEPHINE DAWSON
Pre Deceased: BY FIRST WIFE,HELEN [DOUBLEY],INFANT SON,JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: OCT 1, 1923
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 25-Jan-09
Date Interned: 28-Jan-09
Section: 3
Range: 107
Lot: 23
L/R:
OTHER:
Back