Internment Search

RAYMOND GUSHUE

Maiden Name: GEORGE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: MICHELLE MARIA [FRASER]SUTHERLAND
Son Name: RAYMOND [LYNDSAY]
Father Name: THOMAS GUSHUE
Mother Name: DOROTHY WHALEN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JAN 27, 1946
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 27-Jan-17
Date Interned: 02-Feb-17
Section: 3
Range: 135
Lot: 116.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back