Internment Search

FREDERICK GLASGOW

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: HELEN [MACDONNELL]
Daugther Name: ANNE MARIE [JIMMIE CAMPBELL]
Son Name: FRED [JUDY] AND RUSSELL [MARY]
Father Name: HUGH BURTON GLASGOW
Mother Name: CATHERINE [CONNORS]
Pre Deceased: HIS WIFE, HELEN [MACDONNELL]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 1, 1917
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 18-Jun-98
Date Interned: 22-Jun-98
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 98
L/R:
OTHER:
Back