Internment Search

ROLAND GROSSET

Maiden Name: ROBERT
Spouce Name: ALEETA [FOLEY]
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ROBERT [NANCY],LOUIS [HEATHER],BARRY [LAURA],KEITH [DAWN]
Father Name: CHARLES GROSSET
Mother Name: CECILE DIONNE
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 15, 1930
Place Born: EDMUNSTON,N.B.
Date Died: 31-May-12
Date Interned: 04-Jun-12
Section: 1
Range: 58
Lot: 17..2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back