Internment Search

ANNIE GREENE

Maiden Name: MAE
Spouce Name: LYNN [D]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: THOMAS J.MAROUN
Mother Name: MARY MAROUN
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1922
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 01-Jul-89
Date Interned: 05-Jul-89
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 511
L/R:
OTHER:
Back