Internment Search

ANNIE BACICH

Maiden Name: DOMENICA
Spouce Name: MATTHEW # 1791
Daugther Name:
Son Name: JIMMIE, DONNIE 'FUZZY' [ELLEN EDWARDS], GARY
Father Name: CARMEN GIACOMANTONIO
Mother Name: DOMINICA GIACOMANTONIO
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,MATT,DAUGHTER,MARIE KYTE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 04/02/1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 10/01/2006
Date Interned: 14/01/2006
Section: 3
Range: 133
Lot: 20
L/R:
OTHER:
Back