Internment Search

HARRIETT [SIS] GOUTHRO (MACINTOSH)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: DOUGLAS MACDONALD
Daugther Name:
Son Name: FRANKGOUTHRO
Father Name: MALCOLM MACINTOSH
Mother Name: FLORENCE READ
Pre Deceased: BY SON,KEITH,DAUGHTER,LILLIAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: DEC 10, 1932
Place Born: GLACE BAY
Date Died: 22-Jun-13
Date Interned: 08-Aug-13
Section: 1
Range: 57
Lot: 16.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back