Internment Search

MARY, SR., C.N.D. GILLIS

Maiden Name: JUDITH
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 22/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 15/12/1986
Date Interned: 17/12/1986
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 136
L/R:
OTHER:
Back