Internment Search

RICHARD GRAHAM

Maiden Name: PAUL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: RICHARD GRAHAM
Mother Name: PAULINE LARUSIC
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1966 [4 MONTHS]
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 29/01/1967
Date Interned: 31/01/1967
Section: 1
Range: 26
Lot: 48.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back