Internment Search

MARY GILLIS

Maiden Name: ISABEL
Spouce Name: STEVE #3304
Daugther Name:
Son Name: STEPHEN [PATTI], VINCENT [KATIE ANN]
Father Name: ANDREW MORRISON
Mother Name: CATHERINE MACDONALD
Pre Deceased: BT HUSBAND,STEVE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/04/1917
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/09/2006
Date Interned: 29/09/2006
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 17
L/R:
OTHER:
Back