Internment Search

LORETTA BARRINGTON (ROBERTSON)

Maiden Name: BRENDA
Spouce Name: GERALD
Daugther Name: ANITA [SHAWN]
Son Name: JOEL [HEATHER]
Father Name: JOHN ROBERTSON
Mother Name: MARY MACDONALD
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: MAR 5, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 17-Feb-08
Date Interned: 21-Feb-08
Section: 3
Range: 124
Lot: 67
L/R:
OTHER:
Back