Internment Search

LILLIAN MACDONALD

Maiden Name: GERTRUDE
Spouce Name: ERNEST ALOYISUS
Daugther Name: ERNESTINE, ELIZABETH GOMAS, LILLIAN CARVELLO, YVONNE O'CALLAGHAM ANDPATRICIA [MRS.GREG WALL]
Son Name: BLAINE, GLEN, TERRANCE [NICK], AND RONNIE
Father Name: JOHN LEROY
Mother Name: ANN LEROY
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND,ERNEST AND A SON, ERNIE
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 12, 1920
Place Born: NORTH SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Dec-94
Date Interned: 11-Dec-94
Section: 4
Range: 134
Lot: 521
L/R:
OTHER:
Back