Internment Search

KATHLEEN GILLIS

Maiden Name: EMILY
Spouce Name: DANIEL GILLIS,768
Daugther Name: WARNA GILLIS - GRAY [BILL],PATRICA ADDISON [LEN],EILEEN MURCHISON [JAMIE],JUNE O'NEIL [SHANE],KATHY LINE [RICK],PAULINE HOOD [ART]
Son Name: DANIEL [JEANNETTE],DAVID [CHRISTINE],DOUGLAS
Father Name: GEORGE DOLOMONT
Mother Name: EMILY DOLOMONT
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DANIEL GILLIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 07/05/1919
Place Born: BADDECK
Date Died: 06/09/2010
Date Interned: 07/08/2011
Section: 1
Range: 48
Lot: 60.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back