Internment Search

RICHARD GRAHAM

Maiden Name: JAMES
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 20/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 13/11/1976
Date Interned: 15/11/1976
Section: 1
Range: 37
Lot: 3
L/R:
OTHER:
Back