Internment Search

FRANCES GIOVANETTI

Maiden Name: ELLEN
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name: EDWARD OLEARY
Mother Name: LORETTA [MAC NAMARA]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1916
Place Born: RESERVE MINES
Date Died: 08-Jun-88
Date Interned: 09-Jun-88
Section: 3
Range: 131
Lot: 150
L/R:
OTHER:
Back