Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: DANIEL
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 28/04/1905
Place Born:
Date Died: 13/03/1984
Date Interned: 16/03/1984
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 32
L/R:
OTHER:
Back