Internment Search

ROSELLA FRENCH

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name: BROTHER,BERNIE [ANNE MARIE]
Father Name: WILFRED FRENCH
Mother Name: MARY AGNES AUCOIN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTS,WILFRED,MARY AGNES FRENCH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 21/05/1937
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 03/02/2009
Date Interned: 06/02/2009
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 57
L/R:
OTHER:
Back