Internment Search

LENA GILLIS

Maiden Name: ANNIE
Spouce Name: FRANK [D-#620]
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1887
Place Born:
Date Died: 05-Jul-81
Date Interned: 07-Jul-81
Section: 1
Range: 43
Lot: 77
L/R:
OTHER:
Back