Internment Search

ARCANGELA COSTANTINO

Maiden Name: LINA
Spouce Name: DOMINIC,4583
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ANGELO [RAYLENE], ANTHONY [HELEN]
Father Name: ANTONIO CASELLA
Mother Name: TERESA CASELLA
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,DOMINIC
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 25/02/1922
Place Born: DELIANUOVA,REGGIO CALABRIA
Date Died: 20/01/2018
Date Interned: 22/01/2018
Section: 3
Range: 115
Lot: 29
L/R:
OTHER:
Back