Internment Search

NEIL GILLIS

Maiden Name: EDWARD [EDDIE]
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - MARY AND ANNE
Son Name: BROTHER - FRANCIS
Father Name: JOE ANTHONY GILLIS
Mother Name: MARY CATHY [MACNEIL]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 27, 1950
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 11-Apr-96
Date Interned: 13-Jul-96
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 82
L/R:
OTHER:
Back