Internment Search

DONALD [DANNIE] GILLIS

Maiden Name: MICHAEL
Spouce Name: MARIE #855
Daugther Name: DEBRA,[MRS.JOHN CURTIS]
Son Name: GARY, LEONARD,[WIFE TERRY],RONALD,[WIFE LONI]
Father Name: NEIL D.GILLIS
Mother Name: AGNES MACKINNON
Pre Deceased: WIFE,MARIE MACLEAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 28, 1923
Place Born: GRAND MIRA
Date Died: 14-Aug-96
Date Interned: 17-Aug-96
Section: 1
Range: 50
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back