Internment Search

THERESA COOK

Maiden Name: JEANETTE
Spouce Name: CYRIL
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1927
Place Born:
Date Died:
Date Interned: 26-Mar-73
Section: 1
Range: 42
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back