Internment Search

RONALD GILLIS

Maiden Name: DUNCAN
Spouce Name: KATHERINE # 2242
Daugther Name: DONNA [HOWARD] SPALDING, KAREN
Son Name: DENNIS [FRANCES], RON [SHEILA]
Father Name: ANGUS GILLIS
Mother Name: ANNA BELLE DONOVAN
Pre Deceased: BY WIFE , KATHERINE MACLELLAN
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: APR 4, 1915
Place Born: INGONISH
Date Died: 03-Mar-01
Date Interned: 05-Mar-01
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 94
L/R:
OTHER:
Back