Internment Search

WILLIAM, REV. GALLIVAN

Maiden Name: J.
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: SISTERS - SISTER ELIZABETH AND EVELYN BALL
Son Name: BROTHERS - JAMES, IGNATIUS AND PATRICK
Father Name: LUKE GALLIVAN
Mother Name: ELIZABETH [KEHOE]
Pre Deceased: BY A SISTER - MARY VASILY AND BROTHERS - WILFRED, GREGORY AND DANNY
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 16/12/1911
Place Born: WHITNEY PIER
Date Died: 09/01/1996
Date Interned: 12/01/1996
Section: 1
Range: 29
Lot: 63
L/R:
OTHER:
Back