Internment Search

JOHN GILLIS

Maiden Name: JOSEPH
Spouce Name: MRS.GILLIS
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1897
Place Born:
Date Died: 30-Jul-70
Date Interned: 02-Aug-70
Section: 1
Range: 35
Lot: 60
L/R:
OTHER:
Back