Internment Search

ROBIN GILDERT

Maiden Name: SCOTT
Spouce Name: SHARON [BAGNELL]
Daugther Name: EMILY
Son Name: ROBERT
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased: BY AUNT,GLADYS [BUB] LEWIS
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 24, 1967
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 31-Aug-06
Date Interned: 13-Sep-06
Section: 3
Range: 125
Lot: 45.1
L/R:
OTHER:
Back