Internment Search

ANNA GALLANT

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: RUSSELL BERNARD (DUKE)
Daugther Name: LYNNE (LORNE O'NEILL) AND LAURA (PAUL ADDICOTT)
Son Name: BILL (CONNIE)
Father Name: WILLIAM D. MCMULLIN
Mother Name: ANNIE L. MCMULLIN
Pre Deceased: BY PARENTSWILLIAM AND ANNIE; HUSBAND RUSSELL BERNARD; SISTERS MARIE, OLIVE AND SR. DORIS CSM; BROTHERS VINCENT, JOHN, CLAIR, SANDY AND TOM; SON RUSSELL BERNARD
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 09/10/1923
Place Born: SYDNEY MINES, NS
Date Died: 03/04/2020
Date Interned: 18/07/2020
Section: 4
Range: 120
Lot: 518
L/R:
OTHER:
Back