Internment Search

ROBERT GEDDES

Maiden Name: MANNING
Spouce Name: RUTHANNE [EDDY]
Daugther Name: BARBARA GEDDES
Son Name:
Father Name: ROY A.GEDDES
Mother Name: MADELINE GELDART
Pre Deceased: BY SON,BENJAMIN [BEN]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JULY 8, 1953
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26-Sep-09
Date Interned: 29-Sep-09
Section: 1
Range: 55
Lot: 12.2
L/R:
OTHER:
Back