Internment Search

MARY FURLONG (PETTIPAS-MARTELL)

Maiden Name: LOUISE
Spouce Name: MATTHEW FURLONG,5024
Daugther Name: JEAN [STEWART]STAGE,FRANCES [STANLEY]DEAN
Son Name: WAYNE, DANIEL [JOANNE]
Father Name: WALTER PETTIPAS
Mother Name: EUGENIE BRIAND
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBANDS,FRANK MARTELL,MATTHEW FURLONG
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 01/12/1921
Place Born: ARICHAT
Date Died: 28/12/2011
Date Interned: 31/12/2011
Section: 3
Range: 110
Lot: 65
L/R:
OTHER:
Back