Internment Search

LINDA GAUDET (BALL)

Maiden Name: MARIE
Spouce Name: WILLIAM BARRETT,6545
Daugther Name: ANGELA GAUDET
Son Name: DAVID [SHAWNA]
Father Name: LLOYD BALL
Mother Name: EVELYN GALLIVAN
Pre Deceased: BY PARTNER,WILLIAM BARRETT
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 8, 1954
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 08-Mar-11
Date Interned: 09-Apr-11
Section: 6
Range: 6
Lot: 19.1
L/R:
OTHER:

Multiple Columbaria Section
Back