Internment Search

SYLVIA FRENCH

Maiden Name: DOREEN
Spouce Name: RONALD J.
Daugther Name: JOANNE MARIE
Son Name: RON JOSEPH
Father Name: JAMES V.CANDELORA
Mother Name: LUCY [EPIFANO]
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: AUG 22, 1942
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 20-Oct-95
Date Interned: 23-Oct-95
Section: 1
Range: 22
Lot: 78
L/R:
OTHER:
Back