Internment Search

BERNADETTE CASH

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: COLIN
Daugther Name:
Son Name: ALAN, KEVIN AND COLIN
Father Name: JOSEPH MORRISON
Mother Name: MARY [MACDONALD]
Pre Deceased: BY HER HUSBAND, COLIN JOSEPH
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 24/03/1918
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 26/10/2005
Date Interned: 31/10/2005
Section: 3
Range: 119
Lot: 14
L/R:
OTHER:
Back