Internment Search

MARGARET FOUGERE (LEVANGIE)

Maiden Name: MARY
Spouce Name: HUBERT [3934]
Daugther Name: DEBORAH [MRS.RON DUCHESNEAU]
Son Name: JOSEPH M. [BRENDA]
Father Name: EDWARD LEVANGIE
Mother Name: MARGARET DECOSTE
Pre Deceased: BY HUSBAND,HUBERT, BROTHERS,ALOYSIUS, RAYMOND
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: JUNE 20, 1915
Place Born: HAVRE BOUCHER,ANTIGONISH CO.
Date Died: 22-Sep-99
Date Interned: 27-Sep-99
Section: 1
Range: 25
Lot: 48
L/R:
OTHER:
Back