Internment Search

MAURICE CURTIS

Maiden Name: J.
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1923
Place Born:
Date Died: 16-Dec-82
Date Interned: 18-Dec-82
Section: 1
Range: 52
Lot: 8
L/R:
OTHER:
Back