Internment Search

JOHN BALDWIN

Maiden Name: DAVID
Spouce Name: EILEEN [MIZZI]
Daugther Name: FAITH [MIKE]CURRIE
Son Name: DAVID, DWIGHT, KEITH
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1921
Place Born:
Date Died: 05-Apr-70
Date Interned: 08-Apr-70
Section: 1
Range: 31
Lot: 87
L/R:
OTHER:
Back