Internment Search

JOSEPH HAREGUY

Maiden Name: JOHN
Spouce Name: MRS HAREGUY
Daugther Name:
Son Name:
Father Name:
Mother Name:
Pre Deceased:
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: 1920
Place Born:
Date Died: 25-Mar-84
Date Interned: 28-Mar-84
Section: 3
Range: 127
Lot: 92
L/R:
OTHER:
Back