Internment Search

FERGUS FLYNN

Maiden Name: FRANCIS
Spouce Name: ADELE SHEBIB
Daugther Name: MARGUARITE [MACDOUGALL], BERNADETTE [MACNEIL], PATRICIA [CHARNELL] AND REBECCA [SUKUMARAN]
Son Name: KEVIN AND JIM
Father Name: JAMES FLYNN
Mother Name: REBECCA [HUNT]
Pre Deceased: BY HIS FIRST WIFE - RITA [WALSH]
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: SEPT 06, 1907
Place Born: PETIT FORT, NFLD.
Date Died: 24-Jun-90
Date Interned: 27-Jun-90
Section: 3
Range: 128
Lot: 72
L/R:
OTHER:
Back