Internment Search

GEORGE FLYNN

Maiden Name: ALEXANDER
Spouce Name:
Daugther Name: NATALIE [ANDREW]FLYNN-DOHERTY,CARLA,ASHLEY,GINA
Son Name:
Father Name: RAYMOND FLYNN
Mother Name: LINDA RAHAL
Pre Deceased: BY GRANDSON,TYLER
Marker Type:
Address:
Date Born: FEB 5, 1951
Place Born: SYDNEY
Date Died: 23-Feb-13
Date Interned: 03-Mar-13
Section: 1
Range: 21
Lot: 59
L/R:
OTHER:
Back